ID: 37499
 / 4

22 000,00 €

For sale

Garage for sale near the center of city Komárno.

Location: Komárno

28

|

785.71  €/m²

1 day
|
0 x
|
0 x

Description

We offer for sale a garage with a built-up area of ​​28 m2 with internal dimensions of 6x3.5 meters. It is located near the city center. The garage is in good technical condition with no signs of moisture. For more information, do not hesitate to contact me on tel. no. 0905 795 565.

Location

Characteristics

state property:after partial reconstruction

Benefits

  • Najlepšia cena za m2
  • Najlacnejšia v okolí

Date of last update: 12.05.2026

I am interested in more information
According to the Act on the protection of personal data I agree with the processing of personal data (name, title, phone, e-mail) in the information system of the real estate Alpia, in order to prepare an offer for an indefinite period.

I have a better offer