SOLD
 
ID: 35309
 / 1

from 186 € per month
30,14 €/m²

For sale

Land for sale, Komárno

Location: Komárno

1

|

1 327

|

30.14  €/m²

364 days
|
527 x
|
4 x

Description

Would you like to invest in a property in a quiet, strategic location with excellent potential for future construction? Then we have the ideal offer for you!

We offer for sale a large plot of land with an area of ​​1,327 m² in the lucrative and quiet location of Komárno - Malý Harčáš. This is a unique opportunity to secure a place in a desirable part of the city, where similar offers are truly rare!

Advantages of the property:

Generous area: The offered plot of land with an area of ​​up to 1,327 m² provides enough space for the construction of a family house, a recreational facility or a smaller development project.

Building rate 25%: Possibility to use up to 331 m² for construction - ideal for a modern family house with plenty of privacy or for commercial purposes.

Remains of construction: Save time and money - access and foundation of the plot already exist!

Quiet location: Malý Harčáš is a sought-after part of Komárno with excellent neighborly relations and beautiful nature nearby.

Excellent investment: Given the strategic location of the land and the development of the real estate market in Komárno, this is also an excellent investment opportunity for the future.

If you are interested in this offer, do not hesitate to contact us at 0905 795 565 for more information, a personal inspection or other details. The land is ready for new owners who will appreciate its exceptional possibilities.

Date of last update: 04.05.2026

Similar properties

Komárno
59 900,00 € For sale

400

|
149,75  €/m²

Záhrada for sale, Alžbetínsky ostrov, Komárno

Komárno
59 000,00 € For sale

571

|
103,33  €/m²

Záhrada for sale, Alžbetínsky ostrov, Komárno

Komárno
24 000,00 € For sale

256

|
93,75  €/m²

Sunny garden for sale in Nová Stráž

Komárno
exclusively to us
77 900,00 € For sale

1 912

|
40,74  €/m²

A beautiful garden with a cottage and a swimming pool in Nová Stráž for sale

Komárno
73 500,00 € For sale

650

|
113,08  €/m²

Building plot for sale in Komárno, part of Malá Iža

Komárno
150 000,00 € For sale

1 385

|
108,30  €/m²

Project for the construction of a modern apartment building for sale

Komárno
48 500,00 € For sale

407

|
119,16  €/m²

A carefully maintained sunny garden in Komárno

Komárno
43 900,00 € For sale

398

|
110,30  €/m²

A garden for sale in a sought-after location Tehelna in Komárno

Komárno
OUR TIP
53 000,00 € For sale

2 210

|
23,98  €/m²

Shinly land for sale in Szőny near Komárno

Komárno
94 500,00 € For sale

493

|
191,68  €/m²

Land for sale, Komárno

Komárno
35 000,00 € For sale

500

|
70,00  €/m²

Sunny garden for sale in Nová Stráž

Komárno
35 500,00 € For sale

822

|
43,19  €/m²

Land for sale in Komárom